MEN'S MONDAY NIGHT 
Wk 17 1/14/19
​First Half Winners: Longshot ProShop

    2nd Half Points - 
1st Place: Osentoski Farm Equip           10
2nd Place: Carr Masonry & Const          9
3rd Place: Tri County Equip                  8
4th Place: Longshot Pro Shop               7  
5th Place: Network One Motors             6
6th Place: Talaski AFC                         6  
7th Place: M3 Wireless                        6  
8th Place: Longshot Lanes                   4 
9th Place: Great Lakes Cattle               4
10th Place: Guigar Cabinet & Counter   4 
11th Place: King Auto                         4
12th Place: Split Happens                    4 


Home
Leagues
Hall of Fame
About Us
Tournaments

   Saturday Mixed Doubles 
   Week 8 1/19/19

1. Wendy & John          25
2. Jamie & Robert         21     
3. Nancy & Matt          17     
4. Shirley & Kayla         15                        
5. Anthony & Dan         14      
6. Anthony & Shelby      14
7. Roger & Josh           12
8. Mike & David           12
9. Noel & Ryker           9  




 Friday Night Mixed League
 Week #20 1/18/19
1st Half Winners: Charmont 

2nd Half Points:
1st Place: Laughing 10 Pins                     15 
2nd Place: Charmont                                14
3rd Place: Gainors Venison Processing   11.5
4th Place: Ubly Dragway                          11
5th Place: Kanaby Builders                      11
6th Place: Camper's Haven                     11
7th Place: Keehn Masonry                       11   
8th Place: Longshot Lanes                      10
9th Place: The Nuckle Heads                  10
10th Place: Tibbits Woodcraft                  8
11th Place: M3 Wireless                          7.5




Thursday Night Ladies League
Week #19  1/17/19
​1st half winners: Caseville Family Market

2nd Half Points:
  1st Place: Falco Dairy                16           
  2nd Place: Ubly Dragway             15        
  3rd Place: Caseville Family Market   12                              
  4th Place: Bud Light                  12  
  5th Place: Wood Contracting         11             
  6th Place: King Auto                 10          
  7th Place: Air Rider Disc Golf       9     
  8th Place: Bay Port State Bank      8          
  9th Place: Spare Me's               8      
  10th Place: Talaski AFC              7
  11th Place: Bad Axe Tire            6 
  12th Place: Gutter Girls              6   




Wednesday. Afternoon Ladies
Week 19  1/16/19
​1st Half Winners: Shirl's Girls

2nd Half Points:
1st Place: The Honey Bees            13
2nd Place: The Young Retirees     12
3rd Place: Alley Cats                      12
4th Place: Happy Gals                    10
5th Place: Strikers                           10
6th Place: Shirl's Girls                    7
7th Place: Three Amigos                7      
8th Place: B and B                         4
9th Place: Rockin & Rollin             4


SUNDAY NIGHT MIXED
WEEK #10 - 1/13/18
​1st Half Winners: Soaps & Suds
2nd Half Total Points:​ 
 1st:  C3S1                                   7
 2nd: Hazardous Hills                 5
 3rd: Holli-Jay's                           5 
 4th: Soaps & Suds                    4      
 5th: Married with Children       4   
 6th: Thunder & Strikes             4               
 7th: Aim Low                             4
 8th: Four D's                              4
 9th: King Auto                           4
10th: Longshot Lanes               3
11th: Longnecks & Rednecks  3
12th: Enigma                              1
SACRED HEART 
WEEK 10 1/20/19
​1st Half Winners: Ubly Dragway

2nd Half Points:
  1st: High Rollers                    7
  2nd: Holy Rollers                  7
  3rd: Ubly Dragway                6
  4th: Who Gives A Split         2   
  5th: Spare Me                        1


Saturday Youth League Week #13 1/19/19
Combined Points

1st: Pin Busters                35.5
2nd: The Ranquistadors        33                  
3rd: Striking Gusa's            33                            
4th: Garland's                  31                 
5th: Garett & Matthew        31                  
6th: Skyelar & Keilea          26  
7th: Zoe & Cambria            21.5     
8th: Devin                      18     






This Weeks High Score

Trisha Given: 212
Loretta Kuhn: 211, 223/583
Doreen Lackowski: 215/502
Marrilee Hanson: 200/502









SATURDAY
BUMPER LEAGUE
2nd half
1st: M & Z               8
2nd: The Messing's             6
3rd: The Woodchisky's    5
4th: Beaux                        2


High Scores This Week:
Makayla Rolston: 120/218
Emma Messing: 89/176
Trever Woodchisky: 86/159
Beaux Fritz: 93/184





CHECK HERE FOR ALL THE HIGH SCORES!
This Weeks High Scores:
Doreen Lackowski: 204/500           Gail Soper: 515
Emily Halifax: 223/524                    Jeff Mathewson: 225
Brian Braun: 203                           Brant Gnagey: 200
Chris Williams: 257/623                  Marvin Hill: 246, 202, 200/648
Charlie Depcinski: 203                   Scott Ostrander: 208
Rick Tetreau: 202                          Shawn Chambers: 215, 202, 201/618

High Scores This Week:  
Rich Witherspoon: 208, 255/636      Chris Williams: 233, 236/651
Jeff Mathewson: 227, 222/643         Scott Carr: 203, 262, 223/688
Jason Hanson: 264, 225, 256/745    Mike Campbell: 213
Jason Krause: 236, 212, 222/670     John Guigar Jr: 268, 222, 268/758
Brian Puvalowski: 202, 290, 201/693  Aaron Maurer: 214, 206/618
Dan Stacer: 269, 244, 223/736        Tim Pattengill: 234, 264/691
Jason Osantowski: 215, 221/619     David Gainor: 220
Gary Labor: 203                            Brett McBride: 222
Ron Hanson: 218, 206                    Don Schulz: 210
Mike Smith: 203                            Gavynn Guigar: 200
Pete Fabyan: 201, 205                   Mat Edwards: 202
Rick Kociba: 247, 219/662               Dennis Young: 209
Ron Atwood: 204, 226/602              Gary Sweeney: 212
Devin Spicer: 234, 215/631             Darick Spicer: 200
Scott Ranquist: 213, 214                 Shawn Chambers: 207

High Scores This Week:
Zac Potrykus: 223
Todd Potrykus: 202
Tim Pattengill: 248/615
Courtney Pattengill: 231/558
Vincent Salcido Jr: 235
John Guigar Sr: 201
Shawn Tice: 204, 211
Aaron Maurer: 228, 258/628
Mike Wirgau: 216, 210, 200/626
































High Scores This Week:
​Skyelar: 161
​Jasmyn: 379
Destiny: 150/372
Grant: 162/478
Ethan: 144
Garett: 337
This Weeks High Scores:











This Weeks High Scores:

Amanda Steinbis: 225/564












High Scores this Week:
Maggie McAleer: 523               Tammy Puvalowski: 556
Loretta Kuhn: 548                    Amanda Steinbis: 555
Sue Pawlak: 535                     Mary Jo Risch: 500




Wednesday Night Pool League