MEN'S MONDAY NIGHT 
Wk 29 4/10/19
​First Half Winners: Longshot ProShop
​Second Half Winners: Osentoski Farm Equip
Roll Off Winner: Osentoski Farm Equip
   2nd Half Points - 
1st Place: Osentoski Farm Equip           41.5
2nd Place: Longshot Pro Shop               36.5 
3rd Place: King Auto                            35
4th Place: Network One Motors            31 
5th Place: Tri County Equipment          30.5  
6th Place: M3 Wireless                        28.5 
7th Place: Carr Masonry & Const          28    
8th Place: Longshot Lanes                   26
9th Place: Talaski AFC Home                23  
10th Place: Guigar Cabinet & Counter    23
11th Place: Great Lakes Cattle              22
12th Place: Split Happens                    15


Home
Leagues
Hall of Fame
About Us
Tournaments

   Saturday Mixed Doubles 
   Week 12 3/30/19

1. Wendy & John          34
2. Jamie & Robert         26.5     
3. Anthony & Shelby      25          
4. Mike & David           25                           
5. Nancy & Matt          24.5      
6. Anthony & Dan         22
7. Shirley & Brandon     21 
8. Noel & Ryker           18 
9. Roger & Josh           18 




 Friday Night Mixed League
 Week #31 4/12/19
1st Half Winners: Charmont 
​2nd Half Winners: The Nuckle Heads
Over Winners: Charmont
2nd Half Points:
1st Place: The Nuckle Heads                  39
2nd Place: Laughing 10 Pins                   38  
3rd Place: Ubly Dragway                         37 
4th Place: Charmont                               36     
5th Place: Tibbits Woodcraft                   36  
6th Place: Kanaby Builders                     33   
7th Place: Longshot Lanes                     32   
8th Place: Camper's Haven                    32 
9th Place: Gainors Venison Proc            28    
10th Place: M3 Wireless                         26.5
11th Place: Keehn Masonry                     17.5




Thursday Night Ladies League
Week #29  4/4/19
​1st & 2nd half winners: Caseville Family Market

2nd Half Points:
  1st Place: Caseville Family Market   36            
  2nd Place: Bay Port State Bank      35        
  3rd Place: Falco Dairy                34                                  
  4th Place: Ubly Dragway             31         
  5th Place: Bad Axe Tire             30                           
  6th Place: King Auto                  29               
  7th Place: Gutter Girls               29
  8th Place: Bud Light                  28              
  9th Place: Air Rider Disc Golf       26 
  10th Place: Wood Contracting        22
  11th Place: Talaski AFC             20
  12th Place: Spare Me's              16  




Wednesday. Afternoon Ladies
Week 31  4/24/19
​1st Half Winners: Shirl's Girls / 2nd Half Winners: The Young Retirees
League Champions: The Young Retirees
Overall Half Points:
1st Place: Shirl's Girls                    73
2nd Place: The Young Retirees     72
3rd Place: Three Amigos               70.5
4th Place: The Honey Bees            70
5th Place: Alley Cats                      70
6th Place: Strikers                          61   
7th Place: Rockin & Rollin            60 
8th Place: Happy Gals                   59 
9th Place: B & B                            53.5 


SUNDAY NIGHT MIXED
WEEK #16 - 4/14/19
​1st Half Winners: Soaps & Suds      2nd Half Winners: C3S1
League Champs: C3S1
Overall Total Points:​ 
 1st:  C3S1                                   44
 2nd: Soaps & Suds                    43
 3rd: Hazardous Hills                  39
 4th: Longshot Lanes                 37     
 5th: Married with Children        35.5
 6th: Four D's                              34        
 7th: Longnecks & Rednecks    31  
 8th: Aim Low                              30.5
 9th: Thunder & Strikes              29.5
10th: Holli Jays                          24.5
11th: Enigma                              22
12th: King Auto                          18
SACRED HEART 
WEEK 17 4/28/19
​1st Half Winners: Ubly Dragway
​2nd Half: High Rollers
League Champs: Ubly Dragway
Overall Points:
  1st: High Rollers                   46.5
  2nd: Ubly Dragway               45
  3rd: Who Gives A Split         40
  4th: Spare Me                        31.5
  5th: Holy Rollers                   28


Saturday Youth League Week #16 2/9/19
Combined Points

1st: The Ranquistadors         44
2nd: Striking Gusas             42                 
3rd: Garett & Matthew         41                                 
4th: Garland's                  38               
5th: Pin Busters                35.5                 
6th: Zoe & Cambria            28.5
7th: Skyelar                    26        
8th: Devin                      18     






This Weeks High Score















SATURDAY
BUMPER LEAGUE
2nd half
1st: M & Z               12 
2nd: The Messings              9.5
3rd: Beaux                        9.5
4th: The Woodchiskys      8   


High Scores This Week:
Makayla Rolston: 109/200s
Emma Messing: 144s
Zoey Woodchisky: 77
Trever Woodchisky: 101/173s
Conner Woodchisky: 101/195s
CHECK HERE FOR ALL THE HIGH SCORES!
This Weeks High Scores:
Scott Ranquist: 235/614
Shawn Chambers: 217/618



High Scores This Week:  
John Guigar Jr: 224, 201/607            Jason Krause: 212, 204
Brian Braun: 223, 266, 205/694        Brian Puvalowski: 207
Cameron Ashmore: 214                    Matt Stroud: 264
Robert Dorfman: 225, 235/653         Tim Pattengill: 200, 257/633
Kevin King: 232                                Aaron Maurer: 224, 215
Ron Atwood: 212                             Tony Malone: 223, 200, 204/627
Chris Williams: 234, 213/639           Jeff Mathewson: 232, 237, 203/672
Scott Carr: 225                                  Jay Romas: 222
Derek Soper: 246                             David Gainor: 265, 206, 224/695
Terry Howard: 202, 202                    Gavynn Guigar: 239
Pete Fabyan: 237, 203, 207/647      Devin Spicer: 233
Shawn Chambers: 220                     Mike Smith: 214
Gary Krause: 205                              Ralph Brakenberry: 201
Gary Labor: 223                               Brett McBride: 267
Don Schulz: 213, 257, 265/736        Mike Martin: 236, 235, 227/698
Matt Stroud: 202, 237                        Robert Dorfman: 202
Tim Pattengill: 254, 231, 225/710     Jason Hanson: 235, 214/620
John Guigar Jr: 223                          Jason Krause: 214, 237/647
Brian Braun: 208, 233/634                Brian Puvalowski: 242
High Scores This Week:
Todd Potrykus: 210
Willie Hale: 245, 237/644
Bob Davis: 213
Jeff Mathewson: 233, 210/635
David Gainor: 218
Nick Booms: 233
Courtney Pattengill: 234, 208
Zac Potrykus: 203, 202
Aaron Maurer: 222
Mike Wirgau: 212
Kevin Keehn: 204
​Todd Potrykus: 245/620
Zac Potrykus: 202

































High Scores This Week:

​Jasmyn: 151/394
Destiny: 144/401
Ethan: 142/383
Matthew: 107/280
This Weeks High Scores:
​John Neumann: 212
Mike Reinke: 235, 234/646
Roger Lewis: 218











This Weeks High Scores:
Dennis Janowiak: 213, 213/615














High Scores this Week:
Shirley Ashmore: 207/542     Loretta Kuhn: 224, 225/605
Marrilee Hanson: 212/525     Cathy Stacer: 500
Annette King: 205/547          Martha Shaw: 204



Wednesday Night Pool League